7 група

Професія “Кухар; Кондитер”

РОЗКЛАД УРОКІВ 6.04.2020-10.04.2020

Понеділок
1ТПЇЗОТЯрошевич З.М.
2ТПЇЗОТЯрошевич З.М.
3Захист ВітчизниРак О.М.
4Устаткування підприємствЯрошевич З.М.
5ІнформатикаКовтун/Похолюк
6ФізикаЧерній О.С.
7БіологіяСуханова К.В.
8Українська моваКубицька О.В.
Вівторок
1Виробниче навчання 
2Виробниче навчання 
3Виробниче навчанняПастухова О.М.
4Виробниче навчання 
5Виробниче навчання 
6Виробниче навчання 
7ФізкультураСуханов.В.С.
Середа
1Осн.прав.знаньБомк М.А.
2ХіміяСуханова К.В.
3ТПЇЗОТЯрошевич З.М.
4ТПЇЗОТЯрошевич З.М.
5БіологіяСуханова К.В.
6Захист ВітчизниРак О.М.
7ФізикаЧерній О.С.
8МатематикаПохолюк І.Л.
Четвер
1ТПЇЗОТЯрошевич З.М.
2ТПЇЗОТЯрошевич З.М.
3ТПЇЗОТЯрошевич З.М.
4Організація виробництваЯрошевич З.М.
5Осн.прав.знаньБомк М.А.
6ІнформатиикаКовтун/Похолюк
7ФізкультураСуханов.В.С.
8ГеографіяУкста В.Ю.
П’ятниця
1ТПЇЗОТЯрошевич З.М.
2ТПЇЗОТЯрошевич З.М.
3Фіз. харчув. – ТПЇЗОТЯрошевич З.М.
4ІнформатикаКовтун Л.А.
5ТПЇЗОТЯрошевич З.М.
6ФізкультураСуханов В.С.

РОЗКЛАД УРОКІВ 13.04.2020-17.04.2020

Понеділок
1ТПЇЗОТЯрошевич З.М.
2ТПЇЗОТЯрошевич З.М.
3Захист ВітчизниРак О.М.
4Устаткування підп..Ярошевич З.М.
5ІнформатикаКовтун/Похолюк
6ФізикаЧерній О.С.
7БіологіяСуханова К.В.
8Українська моваКубицька О.В.
Вівторок
1Виробниче навчання 
2Виробниче навчання 
3Виробниче навчанняПастухова О.М.
4Виробниче навчання 
5Виробниче навчання 
6Виробниче навчання 
7ФізкультураСуханов.В.С.
Середа
1Осн.прав.знаньБомк М.А.
2ХіміяСуханова К.В.
3ТПЇЗОТЯрошевич З.М.
4ТПЇЗОТЯрошевич З.М.
5БіологіяСуханова К.В.
6Захист Вітчизни-Укр.моваРак О.М.
7ФізикаЧерній О.С.
8МатематикаПохолюк І.Л.
Четвер
1ТПЇЗОТЯрошевич З.М.
2ТПЇЗОТЯрошевич З.М.
3ТПЇЗОТЯрошевич З.М.
4Організація виробЯрошевич З.М.
5Осн.прав.знань Укр.моваБомк – Кубицька
6ІнформатикаКовтун/Похолюк
7ФізкультураСуханов.В.С.
8ГеографіяУкста В.Ю.
П’ятниця
1ТПЇЗОТЯрошевич З.М.
2ТПЇЗОТЯрошевич З.М.
3Фізіологія харчув.Ярошевич З.М.
4ІнформатикаКовтун Л.А.
5ТПЇЗОТЯрошевич З.М.
6ФізкультураСуханов В.С.

РОЗКЛАД УРОКІВ 21.04 – 24.04.2020

Вівторок
1Виробниче навчання 
2Виробниче навчання 
3Виробниче навчанняПастухова О.М.
4Виробниче навчання 
5Виробниче навчання 
6Виробниче навчання 
7ФізкультураСуханов.В.С.
Середа
1Осн.прав.знаньБомк М.А.
2ХіміяСуханова К.В.
3ТПЇЗОТЯрошевич З.М.
4ТПЇЗОТЯрошевич З.М.
5БіологіяСуханова К.В.
6Захист ВітчизниРак О.М.
7ФізикаЧерній О.С.
8МатематикаПохолюк І.Л.
Четвер
1ТПЇЗОТЯрошевич З.М.
2ТПЇЗОТЯрошевич З.М.
3ТПЇЗОТЯрошевич З.М.
4Організація виробЯрошевич З.М.
5Осн.прав.знань –Укр.моваБомк М.А. – Кубицька О.В
6ІнформатиикаКовтун/Похолюк
7ФізкультураСуханов.В.С.
8Географія – фізикаУкста В.Ю.
П’ятниця
1ТПЇЗОТЯрошевич З.М.
2ТПЇЗОТЯрошевич З.М.
3Фізіологія харчув.Ярошевич З.М.
4ІнформатиикаКовтун Л.А.
5ТПЇЗОТЯрошевич З.М.
6ФізкультураСуханов В.С.